South Korea flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Busan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Busan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Busan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,4853,408
BustAfghanistan 5,9143,675
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,7543,576
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,1763,216
FarahAfghanistan 6,0693,772
GardizAfghanistan 5,4063,359
GhazniAfghanistan 5,4803,406
HeratAfghanistan 5,9893,722
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,3503,324
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,2693,274
KabulAfghanistan 5,3733,339
KandaharAfghanistan 5,7863,596
KhostAfghanistan 5,3533,327
KunduzAfghanistan 5,3273,310
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,7053,545
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,4723,400
North SalangAfghanistan 5,3643,333
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,8813,655
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,5993,479
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,7393,566
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,1583,827
ShkoderAlbania 8,8365,490
TiranaAlbania 8,8725,513
VloreAlbania 8,9525,563
AdrarAlgeria 11,2146,969
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,2656,379
AlgiersAlgeria 10,2606,376
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,9736,197
BatnaAlgeria 10,1536,309
BecharAlgeria 11,0306,854
BejaiaAlgeria 10,1516,308
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,1436,925
BiskraAlgeria 10,2666,380
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,7436,676
ChlefAlgeria 10,4156,472
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,0926,271
DjanetAlgeria 10,8496,742
DjelfaAlgeria 10,4296,481
El GoleaAlgeria 10,7956,708
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,3056,403
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,5846,577
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,4936,521
In AmenasAlgeria 10,5436,552
In SalahAlgeria 11,0956,895
MilianaAlgeria 10,3556,435
OranAlgeria 10,5766,572
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,3987,083
SkikdaAlgeria 10,0266,230
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,2556,994
TebessaAlgeria 10,0676,256
TimimounAlgeria 11,0696,878
TindoufAlgeria 11,7127,278
TouggourtAlgeria 10,3846,453
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,3925,215
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,4892,790
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,8736,135
HuamboAngola 12,9308,035
LuandaAngola 12,9128,024
LuenaAngola 12,4897,761
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,4018,327
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,90910,507
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,85410,473
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,84210,466
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,13110,645
ByrdAntarctica 14,2548,857
DavisAntarctica 12,2697,624
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,95210,534
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8107,960
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 19,33312,014
AzulArgentina 19,19711,929
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,94211,771
BarilocheArgentina 18,13011,266
Buenos AiresArgentina 19,32712,010
CeresArgentina 18,83411,704
ChamicalArgentina 18,49111,490
ChepesArgentina 18,50411,498
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,18711,301
ConcordiaArgentina 19,23511,953
CórdobaArgentina 18,71411,629
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,72011,633
CorrientesArgentina 18,88711,737
EsquelArgentina 18,07311,231
EzeizaArgentina 19,32512,009
FormosaArgentina 18,80611,686
General PicoArgentina 18,85611,717
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,27311,976
JuninArgentina 19,10511,872
La PlataArgentina 19,38412,045
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,98711,177
La RiojaArgentina 18,39711,432
LaboulayeArgentina 18,87611,730
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,60410,939
Las LomitasArgentina 18,53411,518
Malarg EArgentina 18,32811,389
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,32311,386
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,34612,022
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,95011,776
MendozaArgentina 18,35011,403
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,35511,406
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,19111,925
NeuquenArgentina 18,43511,456
Nueve De JulioArgentina 19,11511,878
OranArgentina 18,16211,286
ParanaArgentina 19,05911,843
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,17911,918
PehuajoArgentina 19,02211,821
PergaminoArgentina 19,12511,884
PigeArgentina 18,95711,780
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,75811,656
PosadasArgentina 19,03311,827
PresidenciaArgentina 18,72111,633
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,25311,343
Punta IndioArgentina 19,44112,081
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,93811,768
ReconquistaArgentina 18,96311,784
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,77511,667
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,67010,980
RivadaviaArgentina 18,34211,398
RosarioArgentina 19,07911,856
SaltaArgentina 18,21511,319
San AntonioArgentina 18,62711,575
San LuisArgentina 18,58711,550
San RafaelArgentina 18,42511,450
Santa RosaArgentina 18,80611,686
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,51211,504
SarmientoArgentina 18,09211,243
TrelewArgentina 18,49211,491
TucumanArgentina 18,37911,421
UshuaiaArgentina 17,45010,844
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,65711,594
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,69111,615
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,68511,611
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,1684,454
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,2229,459
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8524,879
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8834,899
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,5694,082
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5424,065
AmberleyAustralia 7,4064,602
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,4574,634
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,3964,596
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9433,693
CairnsAustralia 6,0433,755
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,1045,036
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8644,266
CedunaAustralia 7,4924,656
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,0764,397
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,3193,926
Cobar MoAustralia 7,6104,729
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,6563,515
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,6994,784
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,3094,542
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,7313,561
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2893,286
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,2443,880
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,7594,822
East SaleAustralia 8,3535,190
Esperance (po)Australia 7,7014,786
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7014,786
EssendonAustralia 8,2635,135
ForrestAustralia 7,3324,556
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,3635,197
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2644,514
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,6884,156
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9323,686
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,8675,510
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,8695,512
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,4253,993
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3694,579
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,7235,420
LavertonAustralia 8,2735,141
LearmonthAustralia 6,5684,082
LongreachAustralia 6,7054,167
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,7044,166
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,0495,002
Low HeadAustralia 8,6605,381
Mackay MoAustralia 6,6054,104
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,3676,442
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3363,937
MeekatharraAustralia 6,9514,319
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,2545,129
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,2725,141
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,8294,865
Mount GambierAustralia 8,1915,090
Mount IsaAustralia 6,3003,915
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,2175,106
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,0033,730
Nowra RanAustralia 8,1035,035
NuriootpaAustralia 7,8064,851
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4814,027
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9934,346
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5774,709
Port HedlandAustralia 6,2663,894
RichmondAustralia 7,9684,952
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,8854,278
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,0164,981
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,0084,976
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,1123,798
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,1103,797
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,2663,272
TibooburraAustralia 7,3044,539
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,3273,932
WaggaAustralia 8,0444,998
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,2573,888
WilliamtownAustralia 7,9164,919
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,1273,807
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9254,303
WoomeraAustralia 7,4134,606
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6223,494
GrazAustria 8,7435,433
InnsbruckAustria 8,9555,565
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8335,489
LinzAustria 8,7255,422
SalzburgAustria 8,8235,483
ViennaAustria 8,6015,345
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8705,512
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,0074,354
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,9104,294
GancaAzerbaijan 7,0054,353
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,9004,288
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,9994,349
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,4905,276
LerwickUk 8,4925,277
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,8764,273
QubaAzerbaijan 6,8094,231
SakiAzerbaijan 6,9194,300
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,8534,258
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,8324,246
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,7794,212
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,0074,354
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,9404,313
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,9474,317
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,9384,312
Horta, FaialAzores 11,5127,154
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,5047,149
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,4797,133
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,7687,934
MuharraqBahrain 7,3704,580
ChittagongBangladesh 3,8672,403
DhakaBangladesh 3,9182,435
CharnocksBarbados 14,5849,063
BrestBelarus 7,9264,925
GomelBelarus 7,4864,652
GrodnoBelarus 7,8154,856
MinskBelarus 7,5954,720
MogilevBelarus 7,4544,632
VitebskBelarus 7,3774,584
BrusselsBelgium 9,0395,617
D’UccleBelgium 9,0395,617
OstendeBelgium 9,0715,637
Belize CityBelize 12,9608,054
BeninBenin 12,7817,942
BohiconBenin 12,7447,919
CotonouBenin 12,7817,942
KandiBenin 12,3677,685
NatitingouBenin 12,5517,799
ParakouBenin 12,5317,787
SaveBenin 12,6457,858
BermudaBermuda 12,3777,691
La PazBolivia 17,33310,771
Santa CruzBolivia 17,74211,025
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7835,458
FrancistownBotswana 12,3587,679
MaunBotswana 12,6547,863
TshaneBotswana 13,0138,086
AimoresBrazil 18,02411,201
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,18610,680
AltamiraBrazil 16,46510,232
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,85610,474
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,52511,511
ApodiBrazil 16,47210,236
AracajuBrazil 16,98010,551
AracuaiBrazil 17,80311,063
AragarcasBrazil 17,87611,108
AraxaBrazil 18,24311,336
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,72810,395
BageBrazil 19,50512,120
BambuiBrazil 18,26611,351
BarbacenaBrazil 18,32211,385
BarbalhaBrazil 16,70310,380
BarcelosBrazil 16,0249,958
BarraBrazil 17,23010,707
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,67210,360
BarreirasBrazil 17,39310,808
BelémBrazil 16,26410,107
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,19311,305
BelterraBrazil 16,38110,179
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,04110,589
Bom JesusBrazil 19,29711,992
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,47110,857
BrasiliaBrazil 17,84611,089
BrevesBrazil 16,29910,128
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,16011,285
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,41311,442
CabroboBrazil 16,83010,458
CaceresBrazil 17,79311,057
CaetiteBrazil 17,52910,893
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,55210,286
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,34711,401
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,77911,669
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,54411,523
Campos SalesBrazil 16,70810,383
CanavieirasBrazil 17,54410,902
CaparaoBrazil 18,16511,288
CapinopolisBrazil 18,18411,300
CaratingaBrazil 18,10611,251
CaravelasBrazil 17,76311,038
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,58210,926
CarolinaBrazil 16,90610,506
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,86411,722
CataguasesBrazil 18,29011,366
CatalaoBrazil 18,11011,254
CatanduvaBrazil 18,44911,465
CaxiasBrazil 16,56310,292
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,35412,027
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,37210,174
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,33211,392
ChapecoBrazil 19,11311,877
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,40810,817
CipoBrazil 17,06210,603
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,02410,579
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,08011,235
CordeiroBrazil 18,33811,396
CorrentinaBrazil 17,53010,893
CorumbaBrazil 18,12111,261
CoximBrazil 18,13111,267
CrateusBrazil 16,52210,267
CuiabaBrazil 17,78111,049
CuritibaBrazil 18,92611,761
DiamantinaBrazil 18,00511,188
DiamantinoBrazil 17,64810,967
DouradosBrazil 18,53611,518
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,47511,481
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,48712,109
EspinosaBrazil 17,63310,957
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,0509,973
FloraniaBrazil 16,48110,241
FlorestaBrazil 16,80910,445
FlorianoBrazil 16,76110,415
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,14811,899
FormosaBrazil 17,80911,067
FortalezaBrazil 16,30510,132
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,89711,743
FrancaBrazil 18,36011,409
GaranhunsBrazil 16,75010,409
GoianiaBrazil 17,95811,159
GoiasBrazil 17,88011,111
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,00111,186
GrajauBrazil 16,72410,392
GuairaBrazil 18,74911,651
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,37310,175
GuaratingaBrazil 17,67910,986
IbiriteBrazil 18,20611,313
IguatuBrazil 16,60410,318
IlheusBrazil 17,46310,852
ImperatrizBrazil 16,70810,382
IndaialBrazil 19,08811,861
IpameriBrazil 18,06211,224
IraiBrazil 19,10811,874
IreceBrazil 17,21310,696
ItaberabaBrazil 17,29210,746
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,37810,177
ItaitubaBrazil 16,54710,283
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,93511,145
ItaperunaBrazil 18,23311,330
ItapevaBrazil 18,75911,657
ItirucuBrazil 17,35710,786
ItuacuBrazil 17,45710,848
IvinhemaBrazil 18,56411,536
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,68211,609
JacobinaBrazil 17,15110,658
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,38110,179
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,49310,249
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,02211,199
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,35711,407
LavrasBrazil 18,36611,413
LencoisBrazil 17,33010,769
LinharesBrazil 17,96611,165
LondrinaBrazil 18,71211,628
MacapaBrazil 16,10810,010
MacauBrazil 16,37010,173
MaceioBrazil 16,79010,434
MachadoBrazil 18,44211,460
ManausBrazil 16,34010,154
MarabaBrazil 16,70110,378
MaringaBrazil 18,71211,628
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,32010,141
Monte AzulBrazil 17,64310,963
Monte SantoBrazil 17,02810,581
MonteiroBrazil 16,67310,361
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,85211,094
Morada NovaBrazil 16,43510,213
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,18210,677
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,37111,416
ObidosBrazil 16,29510,126
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,81610,449
ParacatuBrazil 17,98511,176
ParanaBrazil 17,48710,867
ParanaguaBrazil 18,92311,759
ParanaibaBrazil 18,30211,373
ParintinsBrazil 16,35610,164
ParnaibaBrazil 16,33110,148
Passo FundoBrazil 19,24111,957
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,12811,265
PaulistanaBrazil 16,85310,473
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,87710,488
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,68210,988
PeixeBrazil 17,44010,837
PetrolinaBrazil 16,96310,541
PicosBrazil 16,75010,409
PiraiBrazil 18,46811,476
PirenopolisBrazil 17,86511,101
PompeuBrazil 18,15411,281
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,54411,523
Porto De MozBrazil 16,30210,130
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,02911,825
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,80410,442
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,44912,086
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,29310,746
PosseBrazil 17,63410,958
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,48110,241
RecifeBrazil 16,59110,310
RemansoBrazil 17,04310,591
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,74010,403
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,46311,473
Rio NegroBrazil 19,00811,812
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,10411,250
SalvadorBrazil 17,25910,725
Santa MariaBrazil 19,36212,032
SantaremBrazil 16,36010,166
SantosBrazil 18,69411,617
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,52911,514
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,84810,469
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,60310,317
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,25011,962
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,17711,917
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,45811,470
Sao LuisBrazil 16,32810,147
Sao MateusBrazil 17,88711,115
São PauloBrazil 18,65811,594
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,46411,474
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,61310,324
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,06610,605
SerrinhaBrazil 17,13810,650
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,15511,282
SobralBrazil 16,35610,164
SoureBrazil 16,18310,056
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,25810,725
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,73412,263
SurubimBrazil 16,60710,320
TaguatingaBrazil 17,45010,843
TarauacaBrazil 16,40410,194
TauaBrazil 16,60310,317
TefeBrazil 16,21310,075
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,88111,112
TeresinaBrazil 16,57410,299
TiriosBrazil 15,8329,838
TorresBrazil 19,36312,032
TracuateuaBrazil 16,20910,073
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,42111,447
TriunfoBrazil 16,71410,386
TucuruiBrazil 16,52310,267
TuriacuBrazil 16,25810,103
UaupesBrazil 15,7559,790
UbatubaBrazil 18,59911,558
UberabaBrazil 18,28211,360
VassourasBrazil 18,43511,455
VicosaBrazil 18,23311,330
VitoriaBrazil 18,06911,228
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,55810,911
Ze DocaBrazil 16,48010,241
BurgasBulgaria 8,2815,146
LomBulgaria 8,4795,269
PlevenBulgaria 8,4175,230
PlovdivBulgaria 8,4885,274
SadovoBulgaria 8,4775,267
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6275,361
SofiaBulgaria 8,5475,311
VarnaBulgaria 8,2065,099
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,6057,833
BurundiBurundi 11,1036,900
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,5792,224
SiemreapCambodia 3,4952,172
BatouriCameroon 11,9197,407
DoualaCameroon 12,3497,674
GarouaCameroon 11,6587,244
MamfeCameroon 12,2637,620
MarouaCameroon 11,5057,150
NgaoundereCameroon 11,7847,323
NkoundjaCameroon 12,1447,547
YaoundeCameroon 12,2097,587
YokoCameroon 12,0147,466
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,3125,165
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,3335,178
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6534,134
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8846,764
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9234,302
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,8156,099
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,8596,126
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,5276,541
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,3395,182
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,2805,146
Banff, AbCanada 8,5425,308
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,4936,520
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,2916,395
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,7495,437
Bissett, MbCanada 9,4875,895
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2765,143
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,6346,608
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,5594,697
Brandon, MbCanada 9,4075,845
Broadview, SkCanada 9,2495,747
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,5515,314
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,8634,886
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,6637,248
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,7704,828
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,5294,679
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,6285,361
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,6174,733
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,0815,022
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,6665,385
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,4235,234
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,1875,709
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,9394,312
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,8434,874
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,6234,737
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,1226,290
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5645,322
Chapais, QcCanada 10,2876,393
Charlo, NbCanada 10,6516,619
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,8896,766
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,8836,763
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,0485,001
Chatham, NbCanada 10,7716,694
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,5195,294
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,7636,067
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,0766,261
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,8455,496
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1014,413
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1905,089
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,5635,321
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,2366,361
Comox, BcCanada 8,1185,044
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,7274,802
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,6145,353
Coronation, AbCanada 8,6875,398
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6445,371
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,5036,527
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,2995,778
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9874,963
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,3274,553
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,6176,598
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,3585,194
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,4376,486
Dryden, OnCanada 9,7156,037
Earlton, OnCanada 10,4026,464
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,4875,274
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,4675,262
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,4725,264
Edson, AbCanada 8,3235,172
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,8514,879
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,4015,221
Estevan, SkCanada 9,3285,797
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,6394,747
Eureka, NtCanada 7,0364,372
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,9065,534
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,1965,093
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,3505,189
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6714,767
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,7305,425
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5524,693
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,0675,013
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,9264,926
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0064,975
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,8666,752
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,8766,759
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9145,539
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6626,626
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,0405,617
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,2455,124
Golden, BcCanada 8,4585,256
Goose, NfCanada 10,1416,302
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,4686,505
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,0905,027
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,0006,835
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,7796,698
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8314,245
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,0566,870
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,0316,855
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,8296,729
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1416,302
Harrow, OnCanada 10,8436,738
Hay River, NtCanada 7,8484,877
Hope, BcCanada 8,3405,182
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8484,255
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,3105,785
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,7094,169
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,9145,539
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9094,294
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,5885,337
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3105,164
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,1176,287
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,1166,287
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4205,232
Kenora, OnCanada 9,6545,999
Kingston, OnCanada 10,8226,725
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,4113,984
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,4024,600
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,5245,918
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,7386,673
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,7305,425
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,1866,330
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,4174,609
Langara, BcCanada 7,3794,585
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,6646,005
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,7995,467
London, OnCanada 10,8036,713
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,2805,145
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,7595,443
Lytton, BcCanada 8,2775,144
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,1625,072
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,6226,601
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,9645,571
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7974,224
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,7394,809
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,8815,519
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,1935,091
Moncton, NbCanada 10,8816,762
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,5526,557
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,7716,693
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,7686,691
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1135,663
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,9826,203
Morden, MbCanada 9,5535,937
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,6666,628
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7736,073
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2105,102
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,4726,507
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,0096,220
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1154,421
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,7885,461
North Bay, OnCanada 10,5196,537
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,7336,670
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,7356,671
Peace River, AbCanada 8,0905,027
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,0655,012
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4425,246
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,6236,601
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,7696,692
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,6586,002
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,1425,059
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,7866,702
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,9124,917
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,4825,892
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,8715,512
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9784,958
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5264,677
Princeton, BcCanada 9,1785,703
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,3884,591
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,6836,639
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,0424,997
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,5565,317
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5595,940
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,1475,684
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1465,684
Resolute, NtCanada 7,3884,591
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4175,230
Roberval, QcCanada 10,4806,512
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,1796,947
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,9345,552
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,9476,803
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,5044,663
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,1985,094
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,7226,662
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9085,535
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,3426,427
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,9046,155
Scott, SkCanada 8,7925,464
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,4106,469
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,0596,872
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,8206,724
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,5424,066
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,7156,037
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,7216,041
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,2855,148
Smithers, BcCanada 7,6774,770
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,6856,640
Summerside, PeCanada 10,8576,747
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,0145,601
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,0075,597
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9326,794
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,8814,898
Terrace, BcCanada 7,6214,736
Teslin, YtCanada 7,1014,413
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,0065,596
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,0675,013
Thompson, MbCanada 8,9745,577
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,9856,205
Timmins, OnCanada 10,2356,360
Tofino, BcCanada 8,1065,037
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,7996,711
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,7876,703
Trenton, OnCanada 10,8066,715
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,4435,868
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,8706,755
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,2445,123
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,3926,458
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2535,128
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,5465,311
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,6195,356
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2745,142
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,2735,141
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,1066,280
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,7856,702
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,2964,534
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9584,324
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,6316,606
Windsor, OnCanada 10,8166,721
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,5245,918
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,0575,628
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,1066,901
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7914,841
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,1775,703
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,0747,503
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,0647,497
SalCape Verde 13,5368,411
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,5637,185
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7906,705
AbecheChad 10,7116,656
FayaChad 10,5616,562
MoundouChad 11,4867,138
N’DjamenaChad 11,3197,034
AntofagastaChile 17,73211,019
AricaChile 17,34810,780
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,90111,124
ChicoChile 17,86611,102
ChillanChile 18,11311,255
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,02211,199
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,99211,181
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,81711,072
Curico-General FreireChile 18,17411,293
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,53610,897
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,4648,988
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,28710,742
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,03611,208
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,98811,178
ParronChile 18,21411,319
Puerto AysenChile 17,85511,095
Puerto MonttChile 17,96611,164
Punta ArenasChile 17,48710,866
QuinteroChile 18,12311,262
SantiagoChile 18,19711,308
SewellChile 18,23711,333
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,05211,217
ValdiviaChile 17,98711,178
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,08711,240
VallenarChile 18,08111,236
ValparaisoChile 18,14911,278
AltaiChina 3,6402,262
BeijingChina 1,244773
ChangchunChina 1,024637
ChangduChina 2,9871,856
ChangshaChina 1,7091,062
ChengduChina 2,3811,480
ChongqingChina 2,1981,366
DuianChina 2,7841,730
ErlianChina 1,7401,081
GanzhouChina 1,6891,050
GuangzhouChina 2,0021,244
HaikouChina 2,4911,548
HailarChina 1,7481,086
HamiChina 3,1621,965
HetanChina 4,3662,713
JiuquanChina 2,7331,698
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,6412,884
KashiChina 4,6512,890
KunmingChina 2,7621,716
LanzhouChina 2,2691,410
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,5882,230
NanchangChina 1,433890
NanjingChina 1,008627
NanningChina 2,4471,521
PingbianChina 1,520944
QingdaoChina 794493
QiqiharChina 1,430889
RuoqiangChina 3,6212,250
ShanghaiChina 826514
ShantouChina 1,7661,097
ShenyangChina 879547
TaiyuanChina 1,497930
TaoyuanChina 1,346837
TengchongChina 3,1261,943
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,6442,264
Xi’AnChina 1,8361,141
XichangChina 2,6521,648
YanjiChina 864537
YichangChina 1,7241,071
YinchuanChina 2,0621,281
YiningChina 4,1472,577
ZhengzhouChina 1,402871
ZhijiangChina 2,0211,256
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,1559,417
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,1199,395
AraucaColombia 14,8889,252
BarranquillaColombia 14,3208,899
Benito SalasColombia 15,0809,371
BogotáColombia 14,9699,302
Camilo DazaColombia 14,7229,148
El CaranoColombia 14,7429,161
Las GaviotasColombia 15,1389,407
MatecanaColombia 14,8769,244
PeralesColombia 14,9449,287
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,1109,390
Rafael NunezColombia 14,3298,904
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,8018,576
Simon BolivarColombia 14,3208,899
VanguardiaColombia 15,0499,351
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,0599,979
YariguiesColombia 14,7559,169
MoroniComoros 10,3776,448
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,9068,641
LimonCosta Rica 13,9768,685
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,8688,618
San JoseCosta Rica 13,9168,648
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9185,542
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8895,524
SibenikCroatia 8,9495,561
SplitCroatia 8,9325,551
ZagrebCroatia 8,7965,466
CamagueyCuba 13,1198,152
CasablancaCuba 12,7407,917
HavanaCuba 12,7567,927
WillemstadCuraçao 14,4248,963
FamagustaCyprus 8,2575,131
LarnacaCyprus 8,2965,155
LimassolCyprus 8,3525,190
NicosiaCyprus 8,3055,161
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5185,293
ChebCzech Republic 8,6895,399
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4005,220
PragueCzech Republic 8,5865,336
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9896,829
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6667,250
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4267,721
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7947,329
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8537,365
CopenhagenDenmark 8,2715,140
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1695,076
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,4835,271
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,4495,250
MarstalDenmark 8,4285,237
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,3505,189
OdenseDenmark 8,3925,215
RandersDenmark 8,3315,177
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,1915,090
StudsgårdDenmark 8,4105,226
TønderDenmark 8,5005,282
TylstrupDenmark 8,2805,146
TystofteDenmark 8,3605,195
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,2305,114
VestervigDenmark 8,3845,210
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,9025,532
Melville HallDominica 14,2808,874
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,5748,435
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,6698,494
AzuaDominican Republic 13,6988,512
BaniDominican Republic 13,7388,537
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,7188,525
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,7118,520
CabreraDominican Republic 13,6098,457
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,6598,488
CotuiDominican Republic 13,6588,488
DajabonDominican Republic 13,5518,420
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,6868,504
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,6498,482
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,7318,532
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,5988,450
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,7238,528
HigueyDominican Republic 13,7578,549
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,6428,477
ImbertDominican Republic 13,5728,434
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,6388,475
JimaniDominican Republic 13,6778,499
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,7698,556
La VegaDominican Republic 13,6348,473
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,7438,540
LuperonDominican Republic 13,5488,419
MichesDominican Republic 13,7058,517
MocaDominican Republic 13,6158,460
MoncionDominican Republic 13,5898,444
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,5238,403
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,7008,513
NaguaDominican Republic 13,6398,475
NeybaDominican Republic 13,6798,501
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,7138,522
PimentelDominican Republic 13,6518,483
PoloDominican Republic 13,7258,529
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,5758,436
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,6358,473
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,6048,453
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6318,470
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7598,550
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,6878,505
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,6208,464
SamanaDominican Republic 13,6748,497
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,7308,532
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,6108,457
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,7058,516
San JuanDominican Republic 13,6528,484
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,7768,560
SanchezDominican Republic 13,6648,491
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,6018,452
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,5768,436
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,7368,536
TamayoDominican Republic 13,6948,510
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,7018,514
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,6588,487
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,5478,418
YamasaDominican Republic 13,6968,511
YasicaDominican Republic 13,5888,443
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,4598,985
CanarEcuador 15,3869,561
GuayaquilEcuador 15,2899,501
IzobambaEcuador 15,2109,452
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,1239,397
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,5039,633
MilagroEcuador 15,3049,510
OtavaloEcuador 15,1719,428
PichilingueEcuador 15,2209,458
PortoviejoEcuador 15,1519,415
PuyoEcuador 15,3539,540
QuitoEcuador 15,1959,443
RumipambaEcuador 15,2679,487
San GabrielEcuador 15,1649,423
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,8085,473
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,6915,400
AswanEgypt 9,0315,612
AsyutEgypt 8,9855,584
BahariyaEgypt 9,0725,638
Beni SuefEgypt 8,8505,499
CairoEgypt 8,7595,443
DabaaEgypt 8,9345,552
DakhlaEgypt 9,2505,748
El ArishEgypt 8,5075,286
El TorEgypt 8,6985,405
FarafraEgypt 9,2285,734
HelwanEgypt 8,7805,456
HurguadaEgypt 8,7585,442
IsmailiaEgypt 8,6635,383
KhargaEgypt 9,1245,670
KosseirEgypt 8,7755,453
LuxorEgypt 8,9335,551
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0105,599
MinyaEgypt 8,9425,556
Port-SaidEgypt 8,6215,357
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,5215,295
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,6515,376
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,6885,399
SalloumEgypt 9,1535,688
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2855,769
SohagEgypt 8,9605,568
St. KatrineEgypt 8,6345,366
TahrirEgypt 8,7825,457
TantaEgypt 8,7505,437
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,2288,220
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,2628,241
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,2128,210
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,2558,237
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,4497,736
AsmaraEritrea 9,0485,623
AssabEritrea 8,8475,497
MassawaEritrea 8,9805,580
TallinEstonia 7,4474,628
TartuEstonia 7,4184,609
VilsandiEstonia 7,6424,749
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,4565,876
GonderEthiopia 9,3535,812
NegeleEthiopia 9,6185,977
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,09011,241
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,5115,289
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,5325,302
Laucala BayFiji 7,8884,902
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,7854,838
NandiFiji 7,7854,838
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,2955,154
HelsinkiFinland 7,4034,600
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3784,585
JoensuuFinland 7,0374,373
JokioinenFinland 7,4194,610
JyvskylFinland 7,2314,494
KajaaniFinland 7,0464,379
KuopioFinland 7,1154,421
KuusamoFinland 6,9034,290
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1844,464
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6274,740
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4074,603
OuluFinland 7,1124,419
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9394,312
TampereFinland 7,3704,580
TurkuFinland 7,4934,657
VaasaFinland 7,3684,579
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,5135,911
BiarritzFrance 9,9476,181
BordeauxFrance 9,7876,082
BrestFrance 9,6435,992
CaenFrance 9,4015,842
ChateaurouxFrance 9,4955,900
DijonFrance 9,2905,773
GourdonFrance 9,6896,021
GrenobleFrance 9,4265,857
Le MansFrance 9,4775,889
LilleFrance 9,1185,666
LyonFrance 9,4235,856
MarseilleFrance 9,5945,962
MontpellierFrance 9,6515,997
NancyFrance 9,1175,666
NantesFrance 9,6305,984
NiceFrance 9,4675,883
ParisFrance 9,3005,779
PerpignanFrance 9,7806,077
StrasbourgFrance 9,0555,627
ToulonFrance 9,5835,955
ToulouseFrance 9,7856,080
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,5729,676
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,6959,753
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,5739,677
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,6789,743
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,4909,626
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,8076,716
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,1106,282
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,1096,282
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,1506,929
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,9797,444
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,5666,566
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,7536,682
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,6876,019
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,0326,856
BitamGabon 12,3357,665
CocobeachGabon 12,5737,813
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,4097,711
LambarnGabon 12,6387,854
LastourvilleGabon 12,4297,724
LibrevilleGabon 12,6287,847
MakokouGabon 12,3207,656
MayumbaGabon 12,7867,946
MitzicGabon 12,4217,719
MkamboGabon 12,1967,579
MoandaGabon 12,4237,720
MouilaGabon 12,6497,860
Port-GentilGabon 12,7667,933
TchibanGabon 12,7167,902
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,4999,010
BanjulGambia 13,5138,397
SukhumiGeorgia 7,2834,526
TbilisiGeorgia 7,0674,391
BerlinGermany 8,4665,261
BrockenGermany 8,6525,376
CologneGermany 8,8995,530
DresdenGermany 8,5385,306
ErfurtGermany 8,6955,403
EssenGermany 8,8645,508
FichtelbergGermany 8,6325,364
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,8815,519
GeisenheimGermany 8,9265,547
GorlitzGermany 8,4725,265
HamburgGermany 8,5445,310
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,5455,310
HannoverGermany 8,6485,374
HelgolandGermany 8,6035,346
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,9335,551
KarlsruheGermany 8,9805,580
KasselGermany 8,7495,437
KonstanzGermany 9,0415,618
LeipzigGermany 8,5905,338
LindenbergGermany 8,4425,246
MagdeburgGermany 8,5795,331
MunichGermany 8,8485,498
MünsterGermany 8,7885,461
NeustrelitzGermany 8,4135,228
NurembergGermany 8,8005,468
NurnbergGermany 8,8025,470
PotsdamGermany 8,4845,272
RostockGermany 8,4025,221
SchleswigGermany 8,4985,281
StuttgartGermany 8,9575,566
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,0105,599
ZugspitzeGermany 8,9635,570
AccraGhana 13,0428,104
KumasiGhana 13,0668,119
TamaleGhana 12,7967,951
GibraltarGibraltar 10,7926,706
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,4925,277
AthensGreece 8,8315,488
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8475,497
ChiosGreece 8,6345,365
CorfuGreece 8,9825,581
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8005,469
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,9015,531
IoanninaGreece 8,9155,540
KalamataGreece 9,0125,600
KerkiraGreece 8,9825,581
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9945,589
LamiaGreece 8,8595,505
LarissaGreece 8,8115,475
LemnosGreece 8,6125,352
LimnosGreece 8,5995,343
MethoniGreece 9,0505,624
MilosGreece 8,8635,508
MitiliniGreece 8,5575,318
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,5595,318
NaxosGreece 8,7715,450
PatrasGreece 8,9525,563
RhodesGreece 8,6195,356
SamosGreece 8,6225,358
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7135,414
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,9695,573
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7155,416
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9545,564
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,0455,621
AasiaatGreenland 8,4715,264
AmmassalikGreenland 8,7575,442
AputiteqGreenland 8,4685,262
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,3754,583
FrederikshbGreenland 9,2155,726
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6665,385
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4155,229
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,0465,000
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4155,229
JulianehbGreenland 9,3515,811
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6625,382
Kap TobinGreenland 8,0545,005
NanortalikGreenland 9,4125,849
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,2985,778
NordGreenland 6,8894,281
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9765,578
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5394,685
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,4105,847
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6605,381
UpernavikGreenland 8,0124,978
UummannaqGreenland 8,2545,129
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,1968,821
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,1978,822
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,0918,135
BokeGuinea 13,6388,475
ConakryGuinea 13,6858,504
FaranahGuinea 13,4548,360
KankanGuinea 13,3258,280
KindiaGuinea 13,5938,447
KissidougouGuinea 13,4628,366
LabeGuinea 13,4438,354
MacentaGuinea 13,4988,388
MamouGuinea 13,5148,397
NzerekoreGuinea 13,4798,376
SiguiriGuinea 13,2258,218
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,6008,451
GeorgetownGuyana 15,2959,505
TimehriGuyana 15,3269,524
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,6548,485
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,5144,669
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1644,452
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3234,551
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,0014,351
Midway IslandHawaii 5,0703,151
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3184,547
CatacamasHonduras 13,3448,292
CholutecaHonduras 13,4188,338
La CeibaHonduras 13,2118,210
La MesaHonduras 13,1748,187
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,4358,349
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,1848,193
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,3478,294
TelaHonduras 13,1778,188
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,0261,259
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,0271,259
BudapestHungary 8,4985,281
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4925,277
DebrecenHungary 8,3435,185
KeszthelyHungary 8,6555,378
MiskolcHungary 8,3565,192
PecsHungary 8,6475,374
SzegedHungary 8,5175,292
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6545,378
AkureyriIceland 8,4565,255
DalatangiIceland 8,3965,217
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,5275,298
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,6445,371
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,3355,180
ReykhólarIceland 8,5615,320
ReykjavíkIceland 8,6895,399
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6085,349
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,7305,425
AgraIndia 4,8813,033
AhmedabadIndia 5,5673,460
AkolaIndia 5,2923,288
AllahabadIndia 4,6232,873
AmritsarIndia 4,9833,097
BangaloreIndia 5,6993,541
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,7873,596
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,5212,810
BikanerIndia 5,2723,276
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,4673,397
CherrapunjiIndia 3,7252,315
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,7252,315
DaltonganjIndia 4,4782,783
DarbhangaIndia 4,2112,617
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,3342,072
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,3242,065
DumkaIndia 4,1792,597
DwarkaIndia 5,9263,683
GoaIndia 5,8813,655
GuwahatiIndia 3,6982,298
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,3453,322
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,2973,292
JagdalpurIndia 4,9293,063
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,1712,592
KotaIndia 5,1723,214
KozhikodeIndia 5,9693,709
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6562,893
LudhianaIndia 4,9173,055
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,9493,697
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,6372,882
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,7743,588
MusulipatnamIndia 5,1803,219
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,0873,161
New DelhiIndia 4,8953,042
PambanIndia 5,7983,603
PuneIndia 5,7013,543
SagarIndia 4,9723,089
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8993,044
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,0493,759
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,0493,759
VeravalIndia 5,8873,658
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,8963,042
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,3162,682
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,2372,633
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,1463,198
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,0673,149
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,7622,338
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,0362,508
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,6962,918
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9903,101
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,9923,102
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,4082,739
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,3562,707
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,9573,080
AbadanIran 7,3594,573
ArakIran 7,0444,377
BabolsarIran 6,6854,154
Bandar AbbasIran 6,8204,238
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,9104,294
Bandar LengehIran 6,9924,345
BirjandIran 6,3053,918
BushehrIran 7,2134,482
ChahbaharIran 6,5404,064
DezfulIran 7,2484,504
EsfahanIran 6,9594,324
IranshahrIran 6,4374,000
KermanIran 6,6184,112
KermanshahIran 7,2474,503
Khoram AbadIran 7,2004,474
MashhadIran 6,1263,807
OroomiehIran 7,2524,506
RamsarIran 6,8384,249
RashtIran 6,9044,290
SemnanIran 6,6724,146
ShahroudIran 6,5094,045
ShirazIran 7,0314,369
TabrizIran 7,1334,433
TeheranIran 6,8414,251
YazdIran 6,7704,207
ZahedanIran 6,3133,923
ZanjanIran 7,0254,365
BaghdadIraq 7,5434,688
BasraIraq 7,3884,591
BelmulletIreland 9,3355,801
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,3645,819
ClaremorrisIreland 9,3465,808
ClonesIreland 9,2365,739
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,2835,769
CorkIreland 9,4965,901
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,5005,904
DublinIreland 9,2705,760
KilkennyIreland 9,3865,833
Malin HeadIreland 9,1345,676
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,3745,825
ShannonIreland 9,4385,865
ValentiaIreland 9,5585,939
EilatIsrael 8,5105,288
HaifaIsrael 8,3105,164
JerusalemIsrael 8,3495,188
Tel AvivIsrael 8,3665,199
AlbengaItaly 9,3845,831
AlgheroItaly 9,6445,993
AmendolaItaly 9,1195,667
AnconaItaly 9,1035,656
ArezzoItaly 9,2145,726
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0815,643
BergamoItaly 9,1695,697
BolognaItaly 9,1655,695
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,0175,603
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2505,748
BrindisiItaly 9,0395,617
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,7066,032
CameriItaly 9,2375,740
CampobassoItaly 9,1845,707
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,6135,973
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,6896,021
Cape FrascaItaly 9,7046,030
Cape MeleItaly 9,3885,834
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2575,753
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,4595,878
CerviaItaly 9,1305,673
CiampinoItaly 9,2945,775
Cimone MountainItaly 9,2255,733
Cisa PassItaly 9,2485,747
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,3235,793
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,9655,571
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,5125,911
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2145,726
DecimomannuItaly 9,7046,030
DobbiacoItaly 8,9465,559
FalconaraItaly 9,1125,662
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,2255,733
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1355,677
FonniItaly 9,6275,982
FrontoneItaly 9,1575,690
FrosinoneItaly 9,2625,756
GelaItaly 9,5435,930
GenoaItaly 9,3155,788
GhediItaly 9,1555,689
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0975,653
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2575,753
GrossetoItaly 9,3155,788
GrottaglieItaly 9,0855,645
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,5325,923
GuidoniaItaly 9,2715,761
IstranaItaly 9,0315,612
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7686,070
LatinaItaly 9,2945,775
LatronicoItaly 9,2055,720
LecceItaly 9,0565,628
M. CalamitaItaly 9,3555,813
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1255,670
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,3735,824
MilanItaly 9,2095,723
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,2265,733
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,3365,801
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2575,752
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,5495,934
PadovaItaly 9,0645,633
Paganella MountainItaly 9,0565,628
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5255,919
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5345,925
PantelleriaItaly 9,7106,034
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2015,717
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,6495,996
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,2025,718
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1495,685
PiacenzaItaly 9,2265,733
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2825,768
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,1135,663
Ponza IslandItaly 9,3385,803
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1785,703
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,3145,788
PrizziItaly 9,5475,933
RadicofaniItaly 9,2615,755
Resia PassItaly 9,0385,616
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1265,671
RivoltoItaly 8,9555,565
Rolle PassItaly 9,0035,595
RomeItaly 9,2885,772
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,3165,789
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,9425,557
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,4235,856
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0925,650
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,0735,638
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2755,763
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,6205,978
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2355,739
SigonellaItaly 9,4735,887
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,0985,654
TarvisioItaly 8,8855,521
TermoliItaly 9,1315,674
TorinoItaly 9,3285,796
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,3195,791
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,5935,961
TrevicoItaly 9,1865,708
TrevisoItaly 9,0295,611
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,9365,553
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,3295,797
UdineItaly 8,9385,554
Ustica IslandItaly 9,4905,897
VeniceItaly 9,0315,612
VeronaItaly 9,1245,670
VicenzaItaly 9,0735,638